RASPORED I REZULTATI

      PODRUČNA LIGA -  2023/24 g

      Utakmice na domaćem terenu subotom igraju : FK,,Delija" - Mokrin , Fk,,Jedinstvo" - Novi Bečej .

       

                      16 KOLO  15:00 č

RADNIČKI1911
 1:3 FK STAJIĆEVO
NAPREDAK
 
 BANAT Č
 2:2 POLET
NAPREDAK BT  2:2 JEDINSTVO NB
VOJVODINA NM  0:3 BILEĆANIN
 2 OKTOBAR  3:2 ŽFK BANAT
 MLADOST BD  4:1 C.ZVEZDA VS
MSK  5:0 DELIJA
     

                                            

                                        17 KOLIO15:00 č

MSK
 7:0 RADNIČKI 1911
DELIJA  1:3 MLADOST BD
C.ZVEZDA VS
 2:0 2 OKTOBAR
ŽFK BANAT
 2:0 VOJVODINA NM
BILEĆANIN
 1:0 NAPREDAK BT
JEDINSTVO NB  5:1 BANAT Č
POLET  1:1 NAPREDAK Č
    OFK STAJIĆEVO    
 
   

                            18 KOLO 15:30 č

RADNIČKI 1911  
OFK STAJIOĆEVO  0:4 POLET
NAPREDAK  Č  8:2 JEDINSTVO NB  
BANAT Č  0:1 BILEĆANIN         
NAPREDAK BT  0:1 ŽFK BANAT      
VOJVODINA NM  2:0 C.ZVEZDA VS
2 OKTOBAR  1:1 DELIJA
MLADOST BD  1:2 MSK
   

                            19 KOLO 15:30 č

MLADOST BD  2:0 RADNIČKI 1911
MSK
 3:1 2 OKTOBAR 
DELIJA  3:1 VOJVODINA NM   
C.ZVEZDA VS  2:3 NAPREDAK BT 
ŽFK BANAT
 2:1 BANAT Č
BILEĆANIN
 0:1 NAPREDAK Č
 JEDINSTVO NB  3:1 OFK STAJIĆEVO 
POLET    
 

                                     20 KOLO 16:00 č

RADNIČKI 1911  2:4 POLET
    JEDINSTVO NB
OFK STAJIĆEVO  2:3 BILEĆANIN
NAPREDAK Č  3:0 ŽFK BANAT
BANAT Č  9:2 C.ZVEZDA VS             
 NAPREDAK  BT
 3:2 DELIJA
VOJVODINA NM
 0:2 MSK
2 OKTOBAR  3:1 MLADOST BD
     

                            21 KOLO 16:00 č

2 OKTOBAR  1:2 RADNIČKI 1911   
MLADOST BD  3:1 VOJVODINA NM
MSK
 3:2 NAPREDAK BT     
DELIJA  4:3 BANAT Č          
C.ZVEZDA VS
 1:1 NAPREDAK Č
ŽFK BANAT  2:1 OFK STAJIĆEVO
BILEĆANIN    
JEDINSTVO NB  2:5 POLET  
     

                                    22 KOLO 16:30 č

RADNIČKI 1911  2:0 JEDINSTVO NB
POLET  3:3 BILEĆANIN
    ŽFK BANAT
OFK STAJIĆEVO
 2:0 C.ZVEZDA VS
NAPREDAK Č  5:0 DELIJA
BANAT
 3:2 MSK    
NAPREDAK BT  0:1 MLADOST BD
VOJVODINA NM  1:4 2 OKTOBAR
   

                                   23 KOLO 16:30 č

VOJVODINA NM
 6:1 RADNIČKI 1911
2 OKTOBAR
 2:1 NAPREDAK BT
MLADOST BD
 1:2 BANAT Č
MSK
 1:0 NAPREDAK Č          
DELIJA  2:0 OFK STAJIĆEVO  
C.ZVEZDA VS    
ŽFK BANAT  3:2 POLET
BILEĆANIN
 3:0 JEDINSTVO NB
     

                                24 KOLO 17:00 č

RADNIČKI 1911
 3:2 BILEĆANIN
JEDINSTVO NB  1:3 ŽFK BANAT 
POLET
 5:0 C.ZVEZDA VS
  DELIJA
OFK STAJIĆEVO
 1:3 MSK
NAPREDAK Č
 4:1 MLADOST BD
BANAT Č  3:3 2 OKTOBAR
NAPREDAK BT  2:0 VOJVODINA NM
     

                                   25 kolo 17:00 č

NAPREDAK BT  2:1 RADNIČKI 1911
VOJVODINA NM  0:3 BANAT Č
2 OKTOBAR
 3:3 NAPREDAK Č
MLADOST BD  1:1 OFK STAJIĆEVO        
MSK    
DELIJA
 1:3 POLET
C.ZVEZDA VS  0:0 JEDINSTVO NB 
ŽFK BANAT  4:2 BILEĆANIN
     
      

                                   26 kolo 17:00 č

RADNIČKI 1911  1:1 ŽFK BANAT
BILEĆANIN
 2:3 C.ZVEZDA VS
JEDINSTVO NB
 2:4 DELIJA
POLET
 4:3 MSK     
    MLADOST BD
OFK STAJIĆEVO
 3:1 2 OKTOBAR
NAPREDAK Č
 7:0 VOJVODINA NM
BANAT Č
 3:0 NAPREDAK BT
     

                                      27  kolo 17:00 č

BANAT Č
 10:0 RADNIČKI 1911
NAPREDAK  BT
 3:3 NAPREDAK Č
VOJVODINA NM  1:4 STAJIĆEVO
2 OKTOBAR    
MLADOST BD  1:3 POLET
 MSK
 0:1 JEDINSTVO NB
DELIJA  3:1 BILEĆANIN
C.ZVEZDA VS  4:2 ŽFK BANAT
     

                                      28 kolo 17:30 č

RADNIČKI 1911  4:2 C.ZVEZDA VS
ŽFK BANAT  1:0 DELIJA
BILEĆANIN
 4:3 MSK
JEDINSTVO NB
 4:2 MLADOST BD
POLET
 5:1 2 OKTOBAR
    VOJVODINA NM
OFK STAJIĆEVO
 1:0 NAPREDAK BT
NAPREDAK Č
 3:0 BANAT Č
   

                                       29 kolo 17:30 č

NAPREDAK Č  2:0 RADNIČKI 1911
BANAT Č  12:0 OFK STAJIĆEVO
NAPREDAK BT    
VOJVODINA NM  0:5 POLET
2 OKTOBAR
 1:1 JEDINSTVO NB  
MLADOST BD  0:0 BILEĆANIN
MSK  2:0 ŽFK BANAT
DELIJA  1:0 C.ZVEZDA VS
     

 

                                        30 kolo 17:30 č

RADNIČKI 1911  3:0 DELIJA
C.ZVEZDA VS
 0:3 MSK
ŽFK BANAT
 2:0 MLADOST BD
BILEĆANIN  1:3 2 OKTOBAR
JEDINSTVO NB  4:3 VOJVODINA NM
POLET
 3:1 NAPREDAK  BT  
    BANAT Č
OFK STAJIĆEVO
 0:5 NAPREDAK Č